A note to Cammy, Ella, and Xavier

I just got MC for the PS3 at Game Stop. I haven’t played it yet but that should be fun. I guess. Yeah, maybe I’ll have some stuff for everyone else eventually. Bye!

Advertisements

About PauSeen Phasefaller

I'm bored ¯_(ツ)_/¯
This entry was posted in I'm proud of this stuff. Bookmark the permalink.

3 Responses to A note to Cammy, Ella, and Xavier

  1. SF Xavier says:

    YAYAYAYAY DUDE WHATS UR NAME I WILL ADD U AND U CAN PLAY ON MY AND CAMS AND ELLAS WORLD! (Stooky lukey played with us yesterday, but the game froze, and his mudkip house that was kinda alot built was gone, so he raged and left) so u can play with us i will give u full iron armor and tools and u can make a house! WHATS UR NAME DUDE my name is
    ks2004
    ADD ME

  2. SF Xavier says:

    OK , but whats your ps3 name? i want to add u as a friend!
    btw so ur not gonna play at all today? I WANT U TO JOIN XD

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s