OMG WHAT HAVE I DONE???!!!

I kinda sorta maybe declared server war on a very VERY powerful faction on MC… Ugh…

Advertisements

About PauSeen Phasefaller

I'm bored ¯_(ツ)_/¯
This entry was posted in Not so proud of this. Bookmark the permalink.

2 Responses to OMG WHAT HAVE I DONE???!!!

  1. chippy slusher says:

    Whup….

  2. Firk says:

    lol I will fight for yah

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s